LCP Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

posted Apr 13, 2018, 7:57 AM by Acsd Webmgr

Long Cane Primary School

3rd Qt. Honor Roll

2017-2018


1st Grade

“A” Honor Roll – Madelyn Beiler, Kailynn Beck, Jamie Bowman, Wesley Bowser, Guadalupe Catalan, Charlie Duncan, Carson Evans, Mikaela Gambrell, Maci Greeson, Sarah Gulley, Brantlee Gunter, Danny Guzman, Savannah Haley, Micah Hall, JaNiyah Hamilton, Jamie Hershberger, Handley Hite, Andre Irving, Ny’Keara Jackson, Dekecion Jordan,  Khloe Kidd, Jamarian Killingsworth, Madison Masters, Thomas Moore, Anastacia McCord, Jayla Paul Evan Pursley, Hyatt Reid, Zamorra Rollinson, Brady Scott, Caleb Shaw, Amarie Statom, Jeremiah Thackson, Mary Thomas, Addaleine Wilkinson, Carson Wilson, Jeremiah Woods



“AB” Honor Roll – Millie Able, Camdyn Adams, JaMarion Ashmore, Alexis Belcher, Aubrey Boss, Devin Brown, Tileah Bryson, Zoey Burton, Mayson Cleveland, Jeremiah Collier, Allie Creswell, Kaytlin Crocker, Jayla Davis,  Juzari Goodwin, Caden Gray, DeJavion Gray, Destinee Grey, Sel’Vionte Harris, Juvon Hicks, Zy’Teria Hudson, Antwan Hughey, Jaidyn Jackson, Zy’Meria Jones, Jada London, Journey Markeson, Jairdyn Marshall, Kingston Marshall, Ja’Niya Mathias, Jamell Mullins, Johnathan Nicholson, A’Zoria Patterson, Bristol Patterson, Jamarius Power, Brailyn Sawyer,  Chelcie Simmons, Gracie Stamey, Rylee Tiller, Aiden Tolbert, Abby Uldrick, Derion Walker, Bailey Wilson



2nd Grade

“A” Honor Roll –Micah Allen, JaVerne Arnold, Gabriel Bottens,  Tywanna Boyd, Layla Cape, Austaciona Chalmers, Kyndree Chrisley, NyJeria Clark, Armonte Coleman, Cassandra Copelan, Aiden Davis, Zach Dawson, Kasen Deal, Erick Espino, Bella Evans, George Folks, Nehemiah Goodwin, Corban Gordon, Paris Gray, Owen Henderson, Kaleigh Hill, Madi Hill, Jamarcus Jackson,  Reese Jones, Sara Kennedy, Za’Niyah Lee, Mac McCaslan, ZyKeriah McCouller, Olivia Martin, Cameron Morris, Ruthie New, Daelah Norman, Hanna Patterson, Kalob Pooser, Max Price, Allyson Pursley, Bradean Randall, E’Marion Sayles, Zycoria Smith, Amari Spencer, Davis Stanely, Shawn Thomas, Madeline Wachs, Brandon Whitner, Rylan Wiles, Jamearion Williams



“AB” Honor Roll – Ivy Arant, Nathan Banaka, Alexis Brooks, Aiden Broome, Jeremiah Calhoun, Serenity Carpenter, Kaylin Cooper, Isabelle Cramer, Brycen Ethridge, DaJaveon Ford, Charlie Foreman, Dominic Foster, Antavious Gilchrist, Mariah Goodwin, Kinsley Hailey,  Kaylynn Hall, LaNaijah Harden, Allie Henderson, Teddi Herndon, DaVon Howland,Tyler Hudson, Zikeria Isom, Catalin Johnson, Artavion Jordan, Jamiere Killingsworth, Katey Rose Marshall, Brayden Moore, Nasir Moore, De’Charea Moss, Zachary McConnell, Eden Nelson, Calli New, Cristina Ortiz, Cassidy Pickens, Angel Rangel, Michael Rausch, Nathan Riley,  Maci Smith, Madison Stone, Mason Watson, Kamarion Wilson, Jonah Wright



Comments